2019 Standings

Sunday League Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Sun Prairie Red Birds124.7500.01378750
2Monona Braves115.6881.01578176
3Deforest Deacons106.6252.01389246
3Montello Granite Jaxx106.6252.01188830
5Poynette Indians97.5633.013412113
6Cottage Grove Firemen79.4385.096119-23
7Portage Skeeters610.3756.096114-18
7Rio Railmen610.3756.0114124-10
9Columbus Crawdads115.0631162226-164

Night League Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Montello Granite Jaxx1001.0000.0813645
2Rio Railmen64.6004.0665313
3Sun Prairie Red Birds55.5005.0554411
4Wisconsin Dells46.4006.04663-17
5Poynette Indians37.3757.05577-20
6Columbus Crawdads28.2008.05484-30